INTENCJE MSZALNE

Intencje mszalne 29.11. - 06.12.2020
Intencje mszalne 22.11. - 29.11.2020
Intencje mszalne 15.11. - 22.11.2020
Intencje mszalne 08.11. - 15.11.2020
Intencje mszalne 01.11. - 08.11.2020
Intencje mszalne 25.10.- 01.11.2020
Intencje mszalne 18.10.- 25.10.2020
Intencje mszalne 11.10.-18.10.2020
Intencje mszalne 04.10.-11.10.2020
Intencje mszalne 27.09.-04.10.2020
Intencje mszalne 20.09.-27.09.2020
Intencje mszalne 13.09.-20.09.2020
Intencje mszalne 06.09.-13.09.2020
Intencje mszalne 30.08.-06.09.2020
Intencje mszalne 23.08.-30.08.2020
Intencje mszalne 16.08.-23.08.2020
Intencje mszalne 09.08.-16.08.2020
Intencje mszalne 02.08.-09.08.2020
Intencje mszalne 26.07.-02.08.2020
Intencje mszalne 19.07.-26.07.2020
Intencje mszalne 12.07.-19.07.2020
Intencje mszalne 05.07.-12.07.2020
Intencje mszalne 28.06.-05.07.2020
Intencje mszalne 21.06.-28.06.2020
Intencje mszalne 14.06.-21.06.2020
Intencje mszalne 07.06.-14.06.2020
Intencje mszalne 31.05.-07.06.2020
Intencje mszalne 24.05.-31.05.2020
Intencje mszalne 17.05.-24.05.2020
Intencje mszalne 10.05.-17.05.2020
Intencje mszalne 03.05.-10.05.2020
Intencje mszalne 26.04.-02.05.2020
Intencje mszalne 19.04.-25.04.2020
Intencje mszalne 12.04.-19.04.2020
Intencje mszalne 05.04.-12.04.2020
Intencje mszalne 29.03.-05.04.2020
Intencje mszalne 22.03.-29.03.2020
Intencje mszalne 15.03.-22.03.2020
Intencje mszalne 08.03.-15.03.2020
Intencje mszalne 01.03.-08.03.2020
Intencje mszalne 23.02.-01.03.2020
Intencje mszalne 16.02.-23.02.2020
Intencje mszalne 02.02.-09.02.2020
Intencje mszalne 26.01.-02.02.2020
Intencje mszalne 19.01.-26.01.2020
Intencje mszalne 12.01.-19.01.2020
Intencje mszalne 05.01.-12.01.2020
Intencje mszalne 29.12.2019-05.01.2020
Intencje mszalne 22.12.-29.12.2019
Intencje mszalne 15.12.-22.12.2019
Intencje mszalne 08.12.-15.12.2019
Intencje mszalne 01.12.-08.12.2019
Intencje mszalne 24.11.-01.12.2019
Intencje mszalne 17.11.-24.11.2019
Intencje mszalne 10.11.-17.11.2019
Intencje mszalne 03.11.-10.11.2019
Intencje mszalne 27.10.-03.11.2019
Intencje mszalne 20.10.-27.10.2019
Intencje mszalne 13.10.-20.10.2019
Intencje mszalne 06.10.-13.10.2019
Intencje mszalne 29.09.-06.10.2019
Intencje mszalne 22.09.-29.09.2019
Intencje mszalne 15.09.-22.09.2019
Intencje mszalne 08.09.-15.09.2019
Intencje mszalne 01.09.-08.09.2019
Intencje mszalne 25.08.-01.09.2019
Intencje mszalne 18.08.-25.08.2019
Intencje mszalne 11-18.08.2019
Intencje mszalne 04-11.08.2019
Intencje mszalne 28.07.-04.08.2019
Intencje mszalne 21-27.07.2019
Intencje mszalne 14-21.07.2019
Intencje mszalne 07-14.07.2019
Intencje mszalne 16.06.-23.06.2019
Intencje mszalne 09.06.-16.06.2019
Intencje mszalne 02.06.-09.06.2019
Intencje mszalne 26.05.-02.06.2019
Intencje mszalne 19.05.-26.05.2019